|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2684
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23 - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χέι - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1502
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1503
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Βαντσάι | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ιλόκος Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1504
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1505
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
2543
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1506
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1507
|
Ποχάνγκ - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2862
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Φορμεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2876
|
Μπέτις Β - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τχαν Χόα - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Λονγκ Αν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρουπολης 2 - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1508
|
Εχίμε - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1509
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
1510
|
Αλαβές - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1511
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1512
|
Ανιάνγκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1513
|
Σουγόν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1514
|
Τόσνο - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2843
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2844
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2846
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2852
|
Λέαλταντ - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2863
|
Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2865
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2866
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2868
|
Οντινιέντ - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2884
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2890
|
Χουμίγια - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
1544
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1515
|
Σασσουόλο - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2559
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ - Ουράλ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1669
|
Μίντιλαντ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2769
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2773
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2885
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2886
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Λίσενγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1516
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1517
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1518
|
Μπόχουμ - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1519
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1520
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2736
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Σανγκάη Σένζιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2770
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2774
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2775
|
Κότμπους - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1521
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1522
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2887
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1523
|
Βέιλε - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1524
|
Κέγκε - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1525
|
Μπράμπραντ - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1526
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1527
|
Ροσκίλντε - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1528
|
Σκίβε - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - Κοκόλα GBK | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καζακστάν (Γ) - Ουαλία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Τζελενόντολσκ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 5 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2419
|
Ρουμανία - Χέις & Γίντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2428
|
Λινθ 04 - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2430
|
Ντέλεμοντ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2710
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Γκαντζασάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2716
|
Ναφτάν - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2765
|
Χαβέλσε - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2766
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Ούτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2767
|
Άλτονα 93 - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2782
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2790
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2807
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
AGMK - Ομπόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ισλάχ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αράμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1529
|
Τσέλσι - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1530
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1531
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1532
|
Τβέντε - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2423
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Κολχέτι Πότι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2425
|
Κονίζ - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2635
|
Καραρέζε - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2647
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Φανό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2650
|
Τριεστίνα - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2651
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2667
|
Φερμάνα - Μέστρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2578
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Ίνφονετ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χοντ - Νότοντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
BSC Όλντ Μπόις - Γιούνγκ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίζραν - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - Μπομπέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1533
|
Αμιάν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1534
|
Μίλαν - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1535
|
Νάπολι - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1536
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1537
|
Τορίνο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1538
|
Αρεντάλ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1539
|
Γιέρβ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1540
|
Στρόμεν - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1545
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1546
|
Σίριους - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1547
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1548
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1602
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2417
|
Τάμσμιντ Τάουν - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2427
|
Βιλ 1900 - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2548
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2551
|
Σμούχα - Τάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2566
|
Τίσχι 71 - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2598
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2719
|
Σλουτσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2764
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2768
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2784
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2786
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2793
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Γκρασχόπερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Βαρντάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Οβετένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσετίνιε - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μουντχαίμπι - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - 22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Καακούπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1549
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1550
|
Σαντέτσια - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1551
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2429
|
Εκαλέν - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούλτσου - Κότκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεγκίρους Ίντερ - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες - ΙΦΚ Βάσα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάλο Κέρχο 37 - JP Πιεταρσάρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Τσακβάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Κισβάρντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Νεστ Σότρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακρόπολις - Μπράγκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουλέα - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Όντεβολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιάλμπι - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Τζιλάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Χίτρινο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Μιζίγια 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βελαζνίμι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Αβιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Μοντόρφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούμπαν 2 Κράσνονταρ - Αρμαβίρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Κο Μεντέντιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1552
|
Ντονκάστερ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1553
|
Ρόζελαρ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1554
|
Αβάι - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1555
|
Αλκορκόν - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1556
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1557
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1558
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1559
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1670
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2416
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2431
|
Κιάσο - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2571
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2576
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2718
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2747
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Στέινς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2813
|
Μέτα Λου - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:05 |
1560
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1561
|
Χιρόνα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Μίρμπατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1562
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1563
|
Βίτοσα - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2422
|
Σουκούρα - Ντίλα Γκόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2631
|
Πίζα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2632
|
Λουκέζε - Μόντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2640
|
Πιατσέντζα - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2653
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2713
|
Καραμπάγκ - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2833
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
1564
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1565
|
Φίτεσε - Φένλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Ενσκέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Άφιπς FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
USM Ούτζα - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1541
|
Ακαδέμικα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1542
|
Βαρζίμ - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1543
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1566
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1567
|
Ανζέ - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1568
|
Ρεν - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1569
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1570
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1571
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1572
|
Κοβίλια - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1573
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1574
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1575
|
Πόρτο Β - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1576
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1578
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1586
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1587
|
Βάρναμο - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1588
|
Νόρμπι - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2539
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2570
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2574
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2671
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2673
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2850
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2855
|
Πένα Σπορ - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2856
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1599
|
ΑΕΛ - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1605
|
Πλατανιάς - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μικέλι - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1595
|
Μάλμε - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1596
|
Μάριεχαμν - Κέμι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2552
|
Ισμαΐλι - Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2630
|
Περσέπολις - Πεϊκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2860
|
Ιθάρα - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2861
|
CD Βιτόρια - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Σιόφοκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Σοπρόνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε - Μπιάσεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1597
|
Οστάνδη - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1598
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1606
|
Οβιέδο - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1607
|
Ταραγόνα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1608
|
Κιέβο - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1609
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Άρης Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1610
|
Βίκινγκ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1611
|
Λίλεστρομ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1612
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1613
|
Σογκντάλ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1614
|
Τρόμσο - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1615
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1616
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1617
|
Ρανχάιμ - Έλβερουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1618
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1620
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1671
|
Μπρόντμπι - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2509
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2510
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
2511
|
Γρίνταβικ - Μπρέινταμπλικ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2513
|
Άκρανες - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2514
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2589
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2795
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2826
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2842
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2845
|
Φερόλ - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2857
|
Λιόα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2858
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2859
|
Μπούργος - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2869
|
Αλκογιάνο - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2873
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Γρίνταβικ - Μπρέινταμπλικ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Μποκοτά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Αλ Σαλάμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1621
|
Λας Πάλμας - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1622
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1623
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2406
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2424
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ιμπέρια 1999 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2643
|
Γκούμπιο - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2644
|
Μπασάνο - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2646
|
Τεράμο - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2878
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:35 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Σαχάμ - Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σικουινάλα - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1583
|
Ρίο Άβε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1590
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1593
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1624
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1625
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1626
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1627
|
Τολούκα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1628
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1629
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2530
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2536
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2542
|
Ρούντες - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2569
|
Παρτιζάν - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2572
|
Γιαβόρ - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2575
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2579
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2672
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2715
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2732
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2738
|
Ντελφίν - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2741
|
Μακαρά - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2849
|
Κορούξο - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
1630
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
2798
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:25 |
2568
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λαμία - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1631
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2731
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1632
|
Έουπεν - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1633
|
Κόρδοβα - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1634
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2458
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2791
|
Αλ Αχλί Τρίπολη - ΕΣ Σαχέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2872
|
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
2556
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ελ Ντάκλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2827
|
Αγιακούτσο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2407
|
Ουρκουίθα - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2408
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2638
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2639
|
Γκαβοράνο - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:35 |
2443
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1635
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1636
|
Τζένοα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Λάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετάρε - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε - Ούλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1637
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1638
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1639
|
Γκρέμιο - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1640
|
Κορίνθιανς - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1641
|
Φλαμένγκο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1642
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2444
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2462
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2528
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2529
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2674
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:05 |
1643
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1580
|
Μπράγκα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2515
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2740
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Μαρακάιμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εσκουέλα Ενρίκε Χαπ - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λορέντζο Ντελ Μπένι - Ρόγιαλ Παρί | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βίλστερμαν Κόουπερατίβα - Σικλόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2461
|
Μπολιβάρ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα - Σπορτ Άνκας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
2828
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Χουάν Άουριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ζούλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καράκας - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκάτι Ριμπέριο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Μπένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2447
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Σαν Αντόνιο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2535
|
Λιμόν - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:05 |
1644
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Φας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2725
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1645
|
Κρουζέιρο - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2336
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2448
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2533
|
Καρταχίνες - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
2505
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Μίλτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2504
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:05 |
1646
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
2829
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1647
|
Βέρακρουζ - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2726
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:10 |
2337
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2502
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |